Celebrate

2 Year Anniversary Celebration Week!!!

To Celebrate our 2 Year Anniversary of the New Yoga Space we are holding 5$ Classes all week!! The best part?  Each class that you sign up for you will be entered to win some incredible prizes including a 100$ gift card, a Rasa Ayurveda prize pack, a B Yoga mat and more!

(Note: Must sign up Online to Register for classes & be entered in prize draw - click {SIGN UP} on this page beside the classes you'd like to take) (Specialized Workshops also on the schedule for a discounted rate!)

FAQ - The Class I want to sign up for is full, will you add more?  YES. Please email the teacher of the class directly to let them know you are interested in their class and we will try our best to add more classes as needed so that you can try the classes that you want to. (Teacher's contact listed on each sign up page)

Monday Nov 4

9:00 - 10:00am DrumFit with Rebecca {SIGN UP}

11:00 - 12:00pm Yoga for Pelvic Health with Sarah Anne {SOLD OUT}

12:30 - 1:30pm

4:45 - 5:45pm Barre with Ally

6:00 - 7:00pm Barre with Ally {SOLD OUT}

7:15pm - 8:30pm Restorative Aerial Yoga with Ally {SOLD OUT}

 

Tuesday Nov 5

9:00 - 10:15am Restorative Aerial Yoga with Ally {SIGN UP}

10:30 - 11:30am Morning Stretch & Flow with Sarah Anne {SIGN UP}

12:00 - 1:00pm Flowing Zen Qigong with Glenda {SIGN UP}

4:30 - 5:45pm Pilates with Sarah {SIGN UP}

6:00 - 7:15pm Vinyasa-HIIT Fusion with Ally {SIGN UP}

7:30 - 8:45pm Flow & Restore Yoga with Ally {SIGN UP}

Wednesday

9:00 - 10:15am Flowing Zen Qigong with Glenda {SIGN UP}

10:30 - 11:45am  Gentle Yoga with Lisa {SIGN UP}

12:00 - 1:00pm Yoga for Limited Mobility with Lisa {SIGN UP}

4:30 - 5:30pm - Deep Release with Sarah Anne {SIGN UP}

6:00 - 7:15pm Manipura Chakra/Sun Salutation Vinyasa Flow with Ally {SIGN UP}

7:30 - 8:45pm - Svadisthana Chakra/Moon Salutation Flow with Ally {SIGN UP}

Thursday

9:00 - 10:15am

10:30 - 11:45am - Flow & Restore with Ally

12:00 - 1:00pm

4:45 - 5:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Health with Sarah Anne {SIGN UP}

6:00 - 7:00pm Body Flow with Sarah Anne {SIGN UP}

7:30 - 9:00pm - Restorative Reiki Yoga with Ally & Sarah Anne {SOLD OUT}

Friday Nov 8

9:00 - 10:00am Barre with Ally {SIGN UP}

10:30 - 11:45am Gentle Vinyasa Flow with Ally {SIGN UP}

12:00 - 1:00pm Pilates with Sarah {SIGN UP}

4:30 - 5:45pm - Pilates with Sarah {SIGN UP}

6:00 - 7:15pm - Restorative Yoga/Nidra with Genevieve & Ally {SIGN UP}

7:30 - 9:00pm - Restorative Reiki Yoga with Lisa & Dana {SIGN UP}

Saturday Nov 9

10:00 - 11:15am Karma Yoga for Impact 32 with Ally {SIGN UP}

12:00 - 1:30pm Advanced Pranayama Clinic with Ally {SIGN UP}

4:30 - 5:30pm Belly Dancing with Sarah Rudnicki

5:30 - 6:30pm Belly Dancing with Sarah Rudnicki {SIGN UP}

7:00 - 8:30pm - Celebration TBA

Sunday Nov 10

10:00 - 11:30am - Restorative Reiki Yoga with Ally & Sarah {SIGN UP}

12:00 - 1:00pm Kids Yoga (Ages 4-6) with Lisa {SIGN UP}

2:00 - 3:30pm - DANCEfit with Jess {SIGN UP}

4:00 - 5:30pm - Gentle Yoga with Laura {SIGN UP}

6:00 - 7:30pm - Restorative Reiki Yoga with Ally & Lisa OR Restorative Aerial Yoga with Ally

>